Meno | Roč. | Škola | P | p1 | p2 | p3 | p4 | p5 | Sum | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavol Mravec | 3 | Gym. K. Štúra Modra | 75 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 145 | |
2. | Ján Katrenič | 3 | Gym. Školská Spiš. Nová Ves | 73 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 140 | |
3. | (2) | Peter Truchlý | 3 | Gym. Párovská Nitra | 65 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 134 |
4. | (-1) | Oto Vozár | 2 | Gym. Matky Alexie | 67 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 132 |
5. | (4) | Michal Tekeľ | 3 | Gym. Konštantínova Prešov | 62 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 128 |
6. | Monika Steinová | 3 | Gym. Einsteinova BA | 64 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 126 | |
7. | (3) | Rasťo Šrámek | 3 | Gym. Tilgnerova BA | 62 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 121 |
8. | (12) | Pavol Trenkler | 1 | Gym. Zbrojničná Košice | 50 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 115 |
9. | (-5) | Martin Choma | 2 | Gym. T. Vansovej Stará Ľubovňa | 65 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 111 |
10. | (3) | Ján Palenčár | 0 | Gym. Malá Hora Martin | 59 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 109 | |
11. | (4) | Pavol Rusnák | 3 | Gym. Konštantínova Prešov | 54 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 106 | |
12. | (15) | Peter Libič | 3 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 48 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 105 |
(10) | Róbert Kanász | 2 | Gym. Dneperská Košice | 49 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 105 | |
14. | Michal Kavka | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 57 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 102 | |
15. | (-3) | Andrej Novák | 3 | Gym. Hlinská Žilina | 59 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 101 |
16. | (9) | Martin Kvasnička | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 48 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 98 |
(1) | Peter Baran | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 52 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 98 | ||
18. | (1) | Martin Frlička | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 50 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 97 |
19. | (17) | Maroš Vranec | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 36 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 92 |
20. | (-4) | Filip Karas | 1 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 53 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 91 |
(23) | Miroslav Baláž | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 29 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 91 | |
22. | (2) | Jozef Jirásek | -2 | Gym. Zbrojničná Košice | 48 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 90 | |
(11) | Štefan Konečný | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 41 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 90 | |
24. | (9) | László Marák | 2 | Gym. H. Selyeho Komárno | 41 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 88 |
25. | (6) | Anton Štefanek | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 43 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 87 |
26. | (11) | Milan Burda | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 36 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 77 |
27. | (21) | Tomáš Pásztor | 4 | Gym. Mládežnícka Šahy | 25 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 74 |
28. | (10) | Eva Szarková | 4 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 35 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 71 | ||
(44) | Matej Max | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 11 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 71 | |
30. | (12) | Marek Dovjak | 3 | Gym. Kežmarok | 29 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 66 | |
31. | (-24) | Tomáš Hanakovič | 4 | Gym. sv. Františka Žilina | 64 | 64 | |||||
32. | (-24) | František Havlůj | 4 | Gymnázium iné | 63 | 63 | |||||
33. | (30) | Peter Kálnai | 3 | Gymnázium Levice | 16 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 62 | |
34. | (-23) | Ivan Šomlo | 1 | Gym. Mládežnícka Šahy | 60 | 60 | |||||
35. | (5) | Štefan Olejník | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 33 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 59 | |
36. | (11) | Ladislav Hodermarský | 3 | SPŠE Stará Turá | 25 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 58 | ||
37. | (13) | Marián Schmotzer | 1 | Gym. Horvátha BA | 24 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 55 | |
38. | (30) | Jakab Gergely | 4 | Gym. Mládežnícka Šahy | 13 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 53 | |
(4) | Michal Chudý | 3 | Gymnázium Levice | 29 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 53 | ||
(-23) | Peter Topor | 4 | Gym. Pov. Bystrica | 53 | 53 | ||||||
41. | (21) | Ján Hutár | 2 | SPŠE Piešťany | 16 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 52 | |
(10) | Radovan Čulák | 1 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 24 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 52 | |||
43. | (18) | Ján Dojčár | 2 | Gym. Školská Turč. Teplice | 16 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 51 | |
44. | Peter Ambrož | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 50 | |
(30) | Peter Čunderlík | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 11 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 50 | ||
46. | (-25) | Ján Lučanský | 3 | Gym. Komenského Trebišov | 49 | 49 | |||||
(-25) | Michal Ivan | 3 | Gym. Nedožerského Prievidza | 49 | 49 | ||||||
48. | Jakub Kováč | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 48 | |
(-23) | Michal Žbodík | 4 | Gym. Pov. Bystrica | 48 | 48 | ||||||
50. | (-22) | Tomáš Studva | 3 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 47 | 47 | |||||
51. | Michal Lukáč | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 24 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 46 | |||
52. | (-23) | Martin Pirchala | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 45 | 45 | |||||
53. | (35) | Marek Opaterný | 3 | Gymnázium Levice | 5 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 44 | |
(-24) | Peter Klimo | 3 | Gym. Hubeného BA | 44 | 44 | ||||||
55. | Martin Cimrák | 3 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 20 | 13 | 10 | 43 | ||||
(25) | Oľga Sabadošová | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 10 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 43 | ||
57. | Oliver Janík | 1 | Gym. L. Stöckela Bardejov | 19 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 42 | |||
58. | (-26) | Jaroslav Urban | 3 | Gym. Liptovský Hrádok | 41 | 41 | |||||
(21) | Martin Viravec | 3 | Gym. Svidník | 10 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 41 | ||
60. | (6) | Matúš Dekánek | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 14 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 40 | ||
(-5) | Rastislav Gregor | 2 | Gym. Veľká Okružná Žilina | 20 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||
62. | (-27) | Ján Veselý | 1 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 38 | 38 | |||||
63. | Jakub Tekeľ | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 37 | |||
64. | Štefan Krištofík | 2 | SPŠ Levice | 16 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 36 | |||
65. | (-26) | Peter Lovíšek | 4 | Gym. Pov. Bystrica | 34 | 34 | |||||
66. | (21) | Ivan Trejbal | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | ||
(-13) | Zsolt Szabó | 3 | Gym. Mládežnícka Šahy | 23 | 10 | 0 | 33 | ||||
68. | Michal Filo | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 32 | ||
69. | Barbora Trubenová | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 31 | ||
Katarína Kraicová | 1 | Gym. A. Merici Trnava | 0 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31 | |||
(13) | Tomáš Molnár | 0 | Gymnázium iné | 9 | 8 | 14 | 31 | ||||
(-31) | Tomáš Vrábel | 3 | Gym. Malá Hora Martin | 31 | 31 | ||||||
73. | (23) | Gabriel Karády | 1 | Gym. Šrobárova Košice | 0 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 30 | ||
(4) | Jaroslav Kačmár | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30 | ||
(1) | Slavomír Sihelník | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 11 | 11 | 8 | 30 | ||||
76. | (3) | Maroš Andrejko | -2 | Gymnázium iné | 10 | 8 | 10 | 28 | |||
Michal Kramarič | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 28 | |||
78. | (-33) | Andrej Kákoš | 4 | Gym. Metodova BA | 27 | 27 | |||||
Kamil Kuboň | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 27 | ||||
80. | (-34) | Michal Fila | 1 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 26 | 26 | |||||
(2) | Peter Vojtáš | 0 | Gymnázium iné | 9 | 11 | 6 | 26 | ||||
82. | Andrej Segeč | 3 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | 14 | 11 | 25 | ||||
(-12) | Stanislav Janovický | 2 | SPŠ Levice | 13 | 12 | 25 | |||||
84. | (-35) | Alexander Šille | 4 | Gym. Mládežnícka Šahy | 24 | 24 | |||||
Juliana Lipková | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 24 | ||||
86. | (-33) | Martin Rakovský | 3 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 23 | 23 | |||||
(-13) | Pavol Kocsis | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | |||
Peter Dučai | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 23 | ||||
Tomáš Kováč | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 23 | |||
90. | Anna Hanulová | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22 | |||
Peter Svolík | 2 | SPŠ Levice | 0 | 12 | 10 | 22 | |||||
92. | Aleš Berec | 1 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 21 | |||
93. | (-35) | Dominika Bartová | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 18 | 18 | |||||
(-17) | Ján Kuis | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||||
(-36) | Korina Krchniaková | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 18 | 18 | ||||||
(-14) | Richard Hantke | 0 | Gymnázium iné | 10 | 8 | 18 | |||||
(-37) | Ľubica Chriašteľová | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 18 | 18 | ||||||
98. | Boris Krul | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 17 | ||
99. | Laura Bartová | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Peter Harvan | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 11 | 5 | 16 | |||||
Richard Štefanec | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | ||||
102. | (-37) | Michal Zachar | 2 | Gym. Trebišovská Košice | 15 | 15 | |||||
(-12) | Pavol Brilla | 1 | Gym. Šrobárova Košice | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||||
104. | (-35) | Martin Vataha | 0 | Gym. Snina | 13 | 1 | 14 | ||||
105. | (-38) | Dezider Heimlich | 4 | Gym. Mládežnícka Šahy | 13 | 13 | |||||
(-36) | Pavol Marek | 2 | Gym. A. Merici Trnava | 13 | 13 | ||||||
107. | Marek Fodor | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | |||
Marek Nemček | 2 | Gym. A. Merici Trnava | 0 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Pavol Király | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | ||||
110. | Eva Balazovocova | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
(-39) | Lukáš Zemčák | 4 | Gym. Popradské nábr. Poprad | 11 | 11 | ||||||
Milan Mandák | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
(-21) | Peter Pogány | 1 | Gym. H. Selyeho Komárno | 2 | 9 | 11 | |||||
114. | Ladislav Blicha | 3 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | ||||
Rastislav Halamíček | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||
116. | (-31) | Jakub Alvšík | 4 | Gym. Snina | 8 | 8 | |||||
117. | (-31) | Peter Švolik | 2 | SPŠ Levice | 7 | 7 | |||||
118. | Tomáš Balogh | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
119. | (-30) | Tibor Óbert | 3 | Gymnázium Levice | 4 | 4 | |||||
120. | (-30) | Maroš Jasaň | 1 | Gym. Šrobárova Košice | 3 | 3 | |||||
121. | Martin Ochránek | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
(-29) | Viktor Torma | 3 | Cirkevné gym. Šahy | 1 | 1 | ||||||
(-29) | Vojtech Kováčik | 3 | Cirkevné gym. Šahy | 1 | 1 | ||||||
(-29) | Zoltán Papp | 3 | Cirkevné gym. Šahy | 1 | 1 | ||||||
125. | Rastislav Trnka | 1 | Gym. Šrobárova Košice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Redirecting