Meno | Roč. | Škola | P | p1 | p2 | p3 | p4 | p5 | Sum | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Fulla | 2 | SPŠ strojnícka Spišská Nová Ves | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 75 | |
Peter Ondrúška | 3 | SPŠ Dubnica nad Váhom | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 75 | ||
3. | Peter Kostolányi | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 70 | |
4. | Boris Fačkovec | 4 | Gym. P. de Coubertina Piešťany | 0 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 66 | |
5. | Ladislav Bačo | 1 | Gym. Poštová Košice | 0 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 64 | |
6. | Lukáš Polák | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 63 | |
7. | Jozef Fekiač | 2 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 0 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 58 | |
Lenka Matejovičová | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 58 | ||
9. | Albert Herencsár | 2 | Gym. maď. Galanta | 0 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 57 | |
10. | Tomáš Kuzma | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 0 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 56 | ||
11. | Juraj Kušnier | 3 | Gym. Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 55 | |
Michal Hozza | 2 | Gymnázium iné | 0 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 55 | |||
13. | Jakub Konečný | 1 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 0 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 51 | ||
14. | Jakub Vaňo | 2 | Gym. Mudroňova Prešov | 0 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 50 | ||
15. | Matúš Kudláč | 3 | Gym. Bilíkova BA | 0 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 49 | ||
Michal Hojčka | 2 | Gym. Partizánske | 0 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 49 | |||
Stanislav Fecko | 4 | Gym. Pankúchova Bratislava | 0 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 49 | ||
18. | Milan Halabuk | 4 | Gymnázium Levice | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 47 | |
19. | Mária Starovská | 3 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 45 | |||
Peter Matula | 3 | Gym. Školská Turč. Teplice | 0 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 45 | ||
21. | Ivan Košdy | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 44 | |||
Katarína Tureková | 3 | Gym. Tajovského B. Bystrica | 0 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 44 | |||
Lukáš Boško | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44 | |||
24. | Tomáš Balogh | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 0 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 42 | |
25. | Jakub Jenis | 3 | SKŠ Nitra, Gym. sv. Cyrila a Metoda | 0 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 41 | |||
Paula Stachová | 3 | Gym. Bilíkova BA | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 41 | |||
Peter Štefanišin | 4 | Gym. Svidník | 0 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 41 | |||
28. | Dávid Štrbka | 3 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 0 | 14 | 15 | 0,5 | 3 | 8 | 40 | |
Martin Bachratý | 1 | Gym. Veľká Okružná Žilina | 0 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 40 | |||
Michal Boška | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 40 | ||||
Michal Hagara | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 40 | |||
32. | Alexander Kučin | 3 | Gym. Lipany | 0 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 37 | |
Michal Sabo | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 37 | ||
34. | Jan Meravý | 3 | SPŠ Dubnica nad Váhom | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 36 | ||
35. | Andrej Dittrich | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 35 | |||
Hana Hozzánková | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 35 | |||
Maroš Uherčík | 2 | Gym. P. de Coubertina Piešťany | 0 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 35 | |||
Michal Kikta | 2 | Gym. Tatarku Poprad | 0 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 35 | ||||
39. | Ján Mikláš | 2 | Gym. P. de Coubertina Piešťany | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 34 | |
Marek Behún | 1 | Gym. Ľ. Štúra Michalovce | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 34 | ||
41. | Igor Kvasnička | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 | |||
Matej Kohút | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 32 | ||||
43. | Matej Magdolen | 1 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31 | |
44. | Katarína Stančiaková | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 26 | |
45. | Tomáš Tatara | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
46. | Martin Truben | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | |
47. | Emília Rigdová | 1 | Gym. Kukučínova Poprad | 0 | 12 | 10 | 22 | ||||
Martin Kuchyňár | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22 | ||||
49. | Lukáš Chrást | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | |||
50. | Karol Šutý | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | ||||
Tatiana Tóthová | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||
52. | Petra Šebeňová | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17 | |||
53. | Dávid Molčan | 4 | Gym. Slovenská Bardejov | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | ||||
Lukáš Chudý | 2 | Gym. Liptovský Hrádok | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 | ||||
Viktor Šulák | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 16 | ||||
56. | Jakub Končok | 3 | Gym. B. S. Timravy Lučenec | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||||
57. | Katarína Baxová | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 0 | 14 | 14 | |||||
58. | Jarmila Jančigová | 3 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | ||||
59. | Roman Korenek | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
60. | Simona Buchovecká | 4 | Gym. Medzilaborce | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
61. | Emília Szabadosová | 3 | Škola pre mim. nadané deti BA | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||
62. | Ján Janočko | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Veronika Poláková | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
64. | Imrich Balogh | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Richard Sevela | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||
66. | Lukáš Zdechovan | 4 | Gym. Tajovského B. Bystrica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Redirecting